Vereinsbestenliste TuS Hügelsheim – Leichtathletik
Stand: 14.12.2016
M8
50m
Stammler Fynn 2008 8,91 Freistett 25.06.2016
Mast Marlon 2008 9,98 Freistett 25.06.2016
800m
Stammler Fynn 2008 3:17,35 Bietigheim 09.04.2016
1000m Waldlauf
Stammler Fynn 2008 4:10 Langenbrand 13.03.2016
Ball 80g
Stammler Fynn 2008 17,00 Weisenbach 15.04.2016
Mast Marlon 2008 14,00 Freistett 25.06.2016
Weitsprung
Stammler Fynn 2008 3,16 Weisenbach 15.04.2016
Mast Marlon 2008 2,54 Freistett 25.06.2016
Dreikampf
Stammler Fynn 2008 654 Freistett 25.06.2016
Mast Marlon 2008 463 Freistett 25.06.2016
M9
50m
Schindler Jonas 2007 8,31 Freistett 25.06.2016
800m
Schindler Jonas 2007 3:05,34 Bietigheim 09.04.2016
1000m Waldlauf
Schindler Jonas 2007 4:03 Langenbrand 13.03.2016
Ball 80g
Schindler Jonas 2007 33,50 Freistett 25.06.2016
Weitsprung
Schindler Jonas 2007 3,52 Freistett 25.06.2016
Dreikampf
Schindler Jonas 2007 924 Freistett 25.06.2016
M11
50m
Schuhmacher Luca 2005 8,08 Durmersheim 08.05.2016
Stammler Yannik 2005 8,34 Bühlertal 25.06.2016
60m Hürden
Schuhmacher Luca 2005 9,14 Durmersheim 08.05.2016
Stammler Yannik 2005 9,80 Durmersheim 08.05.2016
800m
Stammler Yannik 2005 2:47,95 Durmersheim 08.05.2016
Schuhmacher Luca 2005 3:00,36 Durmersheim 08.05.2016
1400m Waldlauf
Stammler Yannik 2005 4:57 Langenbrand 13.03.2016
M11
2000m
Stammler Yannik 2005 8:14,65 Bietigheim 09.04.2016
Ball 80g
Schuhmacher Luca 2005 39,50 Durmersheim 08.05.2016
Stammler Yannik 2005 32,00 Bühlertal 25.06.2016
Hochsprung
Schuhmacher Luca 2005 1,15 Weisenbach 22.05.2016
Stammler Yannik 2005 1,15 Weisenbach 22.05.2016
Weitsprung
Schuhmacher Luca 2005 4,03 Langenbrand 10.07.2016
Stammler Yannik 2005 3,88 Durmersheim 08.05.2016
Dreikampf
Schuhmacher Luca 2005 1024 Durmersheim 08.05.2016
Stammler Yannik 2005 939 Bühlertal 25.06.2016
Vierkampf
Schuhmacher Luca 2005 1297 Weisenbach 22.05.2016
Stammler Yannik 2005 1192 Bühlertal 25.06.2016
Fünfkampf
Schuhmacher Luca 2005 1980 Durmersheim 08.05.2016
Stammler Yannik 2005 1864 Durmersheim 08.05.2016
Schüler U12
3x800m Staffel
Stammler Yannik 2005 8:50,08 Baden-Baden 13.07.2016
Schuhmacher Luca 2005 8:50,08 Baden-Baden 13.07.2016
Schindler Jonas 2007 8:50,08 Baden-Baden 13.07.2016
M12
60m Hürden
Kehrer Finn 2004 10,67 Schutterwald 05.06.2016
Ruf Linus 2004 11,56 Schutterwald 05.06.2016
Wachtel Marc 2004 12,57 Durmersheim 08.05.2016
75m
Kehrer Finn 2004 11,16 Bühlertal 25.06.2016
Wachtel Marc 2004 11,70 Bühlertal 25.06.2016
Ruf Linus 2004 11,83 Durmersheim 08.05.2016
800m
Ruf Linus 2004 2:44,19 Durmersheim 08.05.2016
Wachtel Marc 2004 3:08,20 Durmersheim 08.05.2016
1900m Waldlauf
Ruf Linus 2004 7:21 Langenbrand 13.03.2016
M12
2000m
Ruf Linus 2004 7:51,36 Bietigheim 09.04.2016
Wachtel Marc 2004 9:13,51 Bietigheim 09.04.2016
Ball 200g
Kehrer Finn 2004 39,50 Bühlertal 25.06.2016
Ruf Linus 2004 33,50 Schutterwald 05.06.2016
Wachtel Marc 2004 23,50 Weisenbach 22.05.2016
Speer 400g
Kehrer Finn 2004 22,13 Durmersheim 08.05.2016
Hochsprung
Kehrer Finn 2004 1,40 Weisenbach 22.05.2016
Ruf Linus 2004 1,35 Weisenbach 22.05.2016
Wachtel Marc 2004 1,25 Weisenbach 22.05.2016
Weitsprung
Ruf Linus 2004 4,15 Weisenbach 15.04.2016
Kehrer Finn 2004 4,13 Schutterwald 05.06.2016
Wachtel Marc 2004 4,12 Bühlertal 25.06.2016
Dreikampf
Kehrer Finn 2004 1138 Bühlertal 25.06.2016
Ruf Linus 2004 1075 Weisenbach 15.04.2016
Wachtel Marc 2004 970 Bühlertal 25.06.2016
Vierkampf
Kehrer Finn 2004 1443 Weisenbach 22.05.2016
Ruf Linus 2004 1338 Weisenbach 22.05.2016
Wachtel Marc 2004 1272 Weisenbach 22.05.2016
Block-MK Lauf
Ruf Linus 2004 1789 Durmersheim 08.05.2016
Wachtel Marc 2004 1512 Durmersheim 08.05.2016
Block-MK Sprung
Kehrer Finn 2004 2061 Schutterwald 05.06.2016
M15
80m Hürden
Kehrer Kevin 2001 13,07 Gaggenau 03.10.2016
100m
Kehrer Kevin 2001 12,40 St. Wendel 17.07.2016
Huck Evan 2001 15,13 Ulm 29.07.2016
1000m
Kehrer Kevin 2001 3:32,30 Ulm 29.07.2016
Huck Evan 2001 3:47,89 Ulm 29.07.2016
M15
Kugel 4kg
Kehrer Kevin 2001 8,79 Ulm 29.07.2016
Huck Evan 2001 7,75 Ulm 29.07.2016
Schleuderball 1,0kg
Kehrer Kevin 2001 37,80 Ulm 29.07.2016
Huck Evan 2001 36,96 Ulm 29.07.2016
Speer 600g
Kehrer Kevin 2001 30,29 Schutterwald 05.06.2016
Hochsprung
Kehrer Kevin 2001 1,55 Bühlertal 25.06.2016
Weitsprung
Kehrer Kevin 2001 5,22 Bühlertal 25.06.2016
Huck Evan 2001 3,79 Ulm 29.07.2016
Dreikampf
Kehrer Kevin 2001 1373 Weisenbach 15.04.2016
Huck Evan 2001 682 Weisenbach 22.05.2016
Vierkampf
Kehrer Kevin 2001 1934 Bühlertal 25.06.2016
Huck Evan 2001 682 Weisenbach 22.05.2016
DTB 5-Kampf
Kehrer Kevin 2001 44,56 Ulm 29.07.2016
Huck Evan 2001 36,77 Ulm 29.07.2016
Block-MK Sprung
Kehrer Kevin 2001 2539 Schutterwald 05.06.2016
W7
50m
Siegel Stella 2009 9,9 Langenbrand 10.07.2016
Ball 80g
Siegel Stella 2009 10,00 Langenbrand 10.07.2016
Weitsprung
Siegel Stella 2009 2,40 Langenbrand 10.07.2016
Dreikampf
Siegel Stella 2009 543 Langenbrand 10.07.2016
W8
50m
Weisert Liana 2008 9,56 Freistett 25.06.2016
Exel Zoe 2008 10,21 Freistett 25.06.2016
Müller Alice 2008 10,2 Weisenbach 15.04.2016
800m
Müller Alice 2008 3:46,44 Bietigheim 09.04.2016
Exel Zoe 2008 3:47,33 Bietigheim 09.04.2016
W8
Ball 80g
Müller Alice 2008 13,50 Weisenbach 15.04.2016
Weisert Liana 2008 12,00 Freistett 25.06.2016
Exel Zoe 2008 11,00 Freistett 25.06.2016
Weitsprung
Müller Alice 2008 2,65 Weisenbach 15.04.2016
Weisert Liana 2008 2,39 Freistett 25.06.2016
Exel Zoe 2008 2,22 Freistett 25.06.2016
Dreikampf
Weisert Liana 2008 620 Freistett 25.06.2016
Müller Alice 2008 616 Weisenbach 15.04.2016
Exel Zoe 2008 526 Freistett 25.06.2016
W9
50m
Siegel Emily 2007 8,7 Langenbrand 10.07.2016
Frietsch Lucy 2007 10,12 Freistett 25.06.2016
Ball 80g
Siegel Emily 2007 21,50 Weisenbach 22.05.2016
Frietsch Lucy 2007 14,50 Freistett 25.06.2016
Weitsprung
Siegel Emily 2007 3,29 Weisenbach 22.05.2016
Frietsch Lucy 2007 2,68 Freistett 25.06.2016
Dreikampf
Siegel Emily 2007 925 Langenbrand 10.07.2016
Frietsch Lucy 2007 660 Freistett 25.06.2016
Frauen W34
100m
Göppert Julia 1982 15,38 Ulm 29.07.2016
1000m
Göppert Julia 1982 4:38,58 Ulm 29.07.2016
Kugel 4kg
Göppert Julia 1982 6,99 Langenbrand 10.07.2016
Schleuderball 1,0kg
Göppert Julia 1982 28,60 Ulm 29.07.2016
Weitsprung
Göppert Julia 1982 3,73 Ulm 29.07.2016
Dreikampf
Göppert Julia 1982 829 Langenbrand 10.07.2016
DTB 5-Kampf
Göppert Julia 1982 37,97 Ulm 29.07.2016